Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽ 301 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
60 787 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
225 779 000 ₽ 445 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽ 446 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
264 856 000 ₽ 735 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
134 599 000 ₽ 336 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 231 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
260 514 000 ₽ 578 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
434 190 000 ₽ 723 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
329 984 000 ₽ 559 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
168 466 000 ₽ 510 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 463 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.