Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 526 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 753 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 325 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
208 411 000 ₽ 595 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
118 100 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 376 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 325 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
51 929 000 ₽ 173 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.