Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
67 734 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 45 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 572 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 190 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 325 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
286 565 000 ₽ 540 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
42 985 000 ₽ 214 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
338 668 000 ₽ 564 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 416 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 418 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
66 865 000 ₽ 222 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
31 696 000 ₽ 115 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽ 586 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
151 967 000 ₽ 276 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.