Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 492 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
329 984 000 ₽ 507 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
434 190 000 ₽ 1 085 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 819 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
168 466 000 ₽ 601 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
220 569 000 ₽ 875 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 452 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽ 434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽ 312 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
234 463 000 ₽ 426 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 2 532 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽ 172 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.