Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
129 389 000 ₽ 269 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2 hectares
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽ 275 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5 hectares
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽ 314 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 542 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
75 983 000 ₽ 237 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1 hectares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽ 366 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
151 967 000 ₽ 203 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 748 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 hectares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
134 599 000 ₽ 538 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
77 286 000 ₽ 193 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
477 609 000 ₽ 901 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
134 599 000 ₽ 299 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 744 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.