Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
225 779 000 ₽ 501 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
258 777 000 ₽ 421 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 614 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 915 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 804 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 735 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
234 463 000 ₽ 669 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 598 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 578 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 402 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
338 668 000 ₽ 651 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.