Compare properties

Cost of houses in Italy in rubles

Found 1203 listings:
For Sale
251 830 000 ₽ 559 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Sale of houses and villas in Italy. Cost in rubles with conversion at the current rate. 

On Propimo.com you will find offers from leading real estate agencies.