Compare properties

Cost of houses in Italy in rubles

Found 1203 listings:
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽ 105 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
65 997 000 ₽ 169 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 369 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1 hectares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Sale of houses and villas in Italy. Cost in rubles with conversion at the current rate. 

On Propimo.com you will find offers from leading real estate agencies.