Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 7 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
7 500 000 € 12 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 900 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 6 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.