Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3334 listings:
For Sale
2 350 000 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
1120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3965 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
9
For Sale
465 000 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
52160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 200 000 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
53320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
2 495 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4117 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
980 000 €
4 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
244 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 195 000 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1577 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
7 500 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
3000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
30
Bathrooms:
30
For Sale
1 600 000 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
655 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1382 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
540 000 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
750 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
503 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
525 000 €
3 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
445 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
425 000 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4203 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 475 000 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
2 500 000 €
6 980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
358 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3835 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 000 000 €
3 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
266 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9755 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 300 000 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
785 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
18
Bathrooms:
20
For Sale
3 980 000 €
8 270 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
481 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
625 000 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
223 sq.m.
Plot Area:
710 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
400 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
7
1
...
144
145
146
...
167
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)
Affordable apartments (flats) (181)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (2182)
Elite houses (240)
Luxury apartments (15)
Other
Real estate on the map (3334)
Property price (3334)