Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
367 200 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
296 100 €
3 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
533 000 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
266 500 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
473 800 €
5 510 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 250 500 €
9 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
420 500 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 079 700 €
23 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
109 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
390 900 €
4 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
100 700 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
390 900 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
559 700 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
177 700 €
Townhouse, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
651 500 €
5 010 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
400 400 €
3 360 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
651 500 €
7 580 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
515 300 €
6 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
509 300 €
4 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
710 700 €
6 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1427
1428
1429
...
6131