Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
998 100 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
393 sq.m.
Plot Area:
595 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 442 300 €
13 960 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 172 300 €
4 340 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7590 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
1 820 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Other Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
607 sq.m.
For Sale
1 191 800 €
Apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
For Sale
1 291 600 €
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
For Sale
1 996 100 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1050 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
1 761 300 €
One-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 291 600 €
One-story house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 348 400 €
One-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
1330 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 996 100 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 761 300 €
4 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
407 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 602 800 €
5 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
276 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
2 172 300 €
3 660 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
593 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 761 300 €
11 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 174 200 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
658 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
879 500 €
5 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
842 500 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
939 400 €
9 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 409 000 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
520 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
1
...
1428
1429
1430
...
6131