Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
828 200 €
Flat, Wandsworth, England, United Kingdom
Wandsworth, England, United Kingdom
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
291 300 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the city center, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
For Sale
251 500 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
7
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
186 300 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
115 300 €
950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
105 400 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story flat in the big city, Dubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Dubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
128 100 €
930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Burgas, Bulgaria
Burgas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
33 800 €
Flat, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
87 700 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
101 200 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
For Sale
414 900 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
909 200 €
18 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 050 000 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
750 000 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1377 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
550 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
420 000 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
275 000 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
120 000 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
159 000 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 699 000 €
4 510 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
598 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
1432
1433
1434
...
6131