Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
26 800 €
240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 498 500 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
87 000 €
780 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
760 sq.m.
For Sale
2 000 000 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the city center, Tel Aviv, Israel
Tel Aviv, Israel
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
430 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
893 700 €
880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa in the suburbs, Zuglo, Hungary
Zuglo, Hungary
Details
Area:
1020 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2570 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
640 900 €
Villa, Como, Lombardia, Italy
Como, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
460 300 €
Villa, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
524 300 €
Villa, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 379 600 €
4 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Steni, Republic of Cyprus
Steni, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
318 sq.m.
Plot Area:
332 sq.m.
For Sale
1 141 900 €
Villa, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
1 747 800 €
Villa, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 223 500 €
Villa, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
804 000 €
Villa, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
419 500 €
Villa, Como, Lombardia, Italy
Como, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
687 500 €
Villa, Como, Lombardia, Italy
Como, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
308 800 €
Villa, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 155 600 €
6 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2200 sq.m.
For Sale
804 000 €
4 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Lazio, Italy
Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 130 000 €
5 140 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
414 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 200 000 €
6 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
1454
1455
1456
...
6131