Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
137 700 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
281 400 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
145 100 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
117 900 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
116 100 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
201 400 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
390 900 €
6 510 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
467 800 €
4 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Storeys count:
9
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
148 100 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
8
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
156 400 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
425 200 €
3 870 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
119 600 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storeys count:
9
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
105 400 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
111 300 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
248 700 €
3 320 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
112 500 €
940 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
148 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
223 900 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
188 300 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
165 800 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1455
1456
1457
...
6131