Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
3 200 000 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
1220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
8
For Sale
630 000 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
324 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
108 000 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Sosua, Dominican Republic
Sosua, Dominican Republic
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
211 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Cabarete, Dominican Republic
Cabarete, Dominican Republic
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
153 200 €
880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Sosua, Dominican Republic
Sosua, Dominican Republic
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 750 000 €
7 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
6
Rooms:
12
For Sale
495 000 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
535 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
5 600 000 €
3 590 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1560 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2060 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
700 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
292 sq.m.
Plot Area:
880 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
245 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
213 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
269 000 €
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
404 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
269 000 €
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
402 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
269 000 €
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
400 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
279 000 €
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
411 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
360 000 €
Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
376 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
516 000 €
3 630 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Plot Area:
563 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 350 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1470 ares
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 700 000 €
5 670 € / sq.m.
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
140 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
680 000 €
Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
565 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
640 000 €
Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
570 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
1465
1466
1467
...
6131