Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
74 400 €
620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Gazipasa, Aydin, Turkey
Gazipasa, Aydin, Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
168 900 €
4 220 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
For Sale
118 100 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Cesme, Izmir, Turkey
Cesme, Izmir, Turkey
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
For Sale
65 000 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
For Sale
43 700 €
580 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
145 300 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
For Sale
75 600 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
67 300 €
840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
62 700 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the suburbs, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
For Sale
61 400 €
950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
For Sale
116 900 €
630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the city center, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
For Sale
280 700 €
4 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Phuket, Thailand
Phuket, Thailand
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Storeys count:
7
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
519 800 €
4 950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
67 300 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat in the city center, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
210 300 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
118 100 €
3 280 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the city center, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
126 400 €
4 860 € / sq.m.
Cozy three-story flat in the suburbs, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
26 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
151 400 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
7 324 100 €
18 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Rome, Italy
Rome, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 004 100 €
5 020 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the city center, Ventimiglia, Italy
Ventimiglia, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1485
1486
1487
...
6131