Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
158 000 €
560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
560 sq.m.
For Sale
164 600 €
610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
560 sq.m.
For Sale
1 498 300 €
7 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4900 sq.m.
For Sale
1 730 600 €
5 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 568 000 €
15 680 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
1 359 000 €
8 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 016 300 €
4 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 136 100 €
3 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
810 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20000 sq.m.
For Sale
383 300 €
1 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
324 100 €
Villa, Turkey
Turkey
Details
For Sale
2 537 900 €
3 650 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
695 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7179 sq.m.
For Sale
801 400 €
4 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1040 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
871 100 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Polystypos, Republic of Cyprus
Polystypos, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
377 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1012 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 323 000 €
5 960 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1881 sq.m.
For Sale
1 393 800 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
980 sq.m.
For Sale
1 335 700 €
4 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
266 000 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
8 711 300 €
8 710 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
929 200 €
4 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1343 sq.m.
For Sale
9 988 900 €
7 760 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1287 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3020 sq.m.
1
...
1486
1487
1488
...
6131