Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 550 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 733 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 900 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 9485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
795 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 900 000 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 800 000 € 8 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 705 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 800 000 € 5 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 957 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 120 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
8 000 000 € 6 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
13 000 000 € 11 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
2 450 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
5 300 000 € 11 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 791 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 475 000 € 8 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
630 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3