Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
460 000 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
For Sale
75 600 €
760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
300 000 €
4 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
For Sale
64 000 €
840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
For Sale
151 900 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Gazipasa, Istanbul, Turkey
Gazipasa, Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
For Sale
181 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
For Sale
110 300 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Rooms:
1
For Sale
193 000 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
139 000 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Murcia, Spain
Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
3 318 300 €
22 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
396 000 €
3 300 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
862 300 €
6 390 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Bavaria, Germany
Bavaria, Germany
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
466 000 €
4 660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
838 700 €
6 990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
203 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
187 000 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
175 000 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
205 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
209 000 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
299 000 €
2 990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elche, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Elche, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
1526
1527
1528
...
6131