Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
47 200 €
Flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
38 900 €
Flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
85 500 €
Flat in the city center, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
70 800 €
Flat, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 291 600 €
3 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Riga, Jurmala, Latvia
Riga, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
369 sq.m.
For Sale
69 600 €
Flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
118 000 €
Flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
Flat, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
64 900 €
Flat, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
40 000 €
Flat, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
70 800 €
780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
97 900 €
Flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
37 600 €
800 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
6
For Sale
76 700 €
Flat, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
103 800 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
76 700 €
Flat, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
33 000 €
Flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
59 000 €
Flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
82 600 €
Flat, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
73 700 €
790 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1532
1533
1534
...
6131