Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
200 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Kemer, Turkey
Kemer, Turkey
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 195 000 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
452 sq.m.
Plot Area:
798 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 950 000 €
6 690 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
590 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2364 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
780 000 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
276 sq.m.
Plot Area:
442 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 500 000 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
13200 sq.m.
For Sale
795 000 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1224 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
3 550 000 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Platja d'Aro, Catalunya, Spain
Platja d'Aro, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
1 900 000 €
4 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
403 sq.m.
Plot Area:
940 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
950 000 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Platja d'Aro, Catalunya, Spain
Platja d'Aro, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
373 sq.m.
Plot Area:
805 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 260 000 €
4 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa by the lake, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Plot Area:
836 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
850 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
399 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1506 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
3 200 000 €
4 460 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Platja d'Aro, Catalunya, Spain
Platja d'Aro, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
717 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4783 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
5 500 000 €
6 110 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
For Sale
1 260 000 €
790 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle in the suburbs, Pays de la Loire, France
Pays de la Loire, France
Details
Area:
1587 sq.m.
Plot Area:
81400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
27
For Sale
2 700 000 €
Castle, Naxxar, Malta
Naxxar, Malta
Details
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
5 000 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle, Toscana, Italy
Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
1800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130000 sq.m.
Rooms:
20
For Sale
128 700 €
3 580 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
11
For Sale
990 000 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle in the suburbs, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
536 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
3 477 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle in the suburbs, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
3200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
20
Rooms:
30
For Sale
430 000 €
610 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle in the forest, Montreal, France
Montreal, France
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3 acres
Bedrooms:
15
Rooms:
23
1
...
1533
1534
1535
...
6131