Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
540 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 025 000 € 6 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Ciutadella, Balearic Islands, Spain

Ciutadella, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 730 000 €
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 468 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 000 000 € 8 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
530 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 572 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 447 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4