Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
398 000 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
35000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 878 700 €
5 010 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Adazi, Adazu Novads, Latvia
Adazi, Adazu Novads, Latvia
Details
Area:
375 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6530 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
388 500 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
426 400 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
95000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
413 400 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
123000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
426 400 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
390 900 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
188 300 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
27500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
533 000 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
55000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
698 900 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
164500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
331 700 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
319 800 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
235 700 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 813 200 €
5 990 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
104100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 539 900 €
5 600 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
275 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 480 600 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 303 000 €
5 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 836 000 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
780 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1170000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
1 895 200 €
5 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
446 500 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
223 sq.m.
Plot Area:
101500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
1555
1556
1557
...
6131