Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
684 300 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
129 600 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
126 sq.m.
For Sale
198 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse in the suburbs, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
153 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
590 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
363 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 227 100 €
11 050 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 601 600 €
10 360 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
444 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30034 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 168 100 €
6 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 059 600 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
434 200 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
271 100 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
193 300 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
For Sale
820 000 €
Townhouse, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 900 000 €
6 190 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story house, California, Maryland, the USA
California, Maryland, the USA
Details
Area:
630 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1468 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
19 510 600 €
22 220 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
878 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
9 203 200 €
18 740 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
491 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
525 100 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
329 900 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Missouri, the USA
Missouri, the USA
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
378 600 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
1 002 900 €
7 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
909 700 €
9 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1556
1557
1558
...
6131