Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
613 600 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
112 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
For Sale
1 643 900 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story house, Adazi, Adazu Novads, Latvia
Adazi, Adazu Novads, Latvia
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2400 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
1 115 500 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Other in the suburbs Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
376 000 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
254 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
458 700 €
4 590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
61 600 €
860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
981 700 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
94 300 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
305 300 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
877 400 €
12 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
235 700 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story house at the second line of the sea / lake, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
270 500 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
258 800 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
580 000 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Plot Area:
209 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
349 000 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
555 100 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Plot Area:
479 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
55 400 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
For Sale
33 400 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
27 sq.m.
For Sale
988 000 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
488 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
1565
1566
1567
...
6131