Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 259 600 €
10 320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
7 452 200 €
Four room flat, Verbier, Switzerland
Verbier, Switzerland
Details
Rooms:
4
For Sale
699 800 €
8 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 189 600 €
9 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
4 431 800 €
20 520 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
5 402 100 €
18 820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
287 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
6
For Sale
1 357 500 €
7 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
10 263 100 €
26 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Area:
392 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
9
For Sale
3 093 400 €
13 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Non, Ticino, Switzerland
Non, Ticino, Switzerland
Details
Area:
232 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
2 999 600 €
19 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two room flat, Lausanne, Switzerland
Lausanne, Switzerland
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Rooms:
2
For Sale
5 249 300 €
31 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Montreux, Switzerland
Montreux, Switzerland
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
4 021 400 €
12 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
322 sq.m.
Rooms:
7
For Sale
5 061 900 €
15 970 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
3 358 800 €
16 070 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
209 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
2 892 300 €
13 840 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
209 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
8 303 800 €
Flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
10
For Sale
748 000 €
5 980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
4 618 400 €
15 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Vevey, Switzerland
Vevey, Switzerland
Details
Area:
298 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
7
For Sale
3 685 400 €
11 740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
314 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
580 000 €
Three room flat, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
1
...
1572
1573
1574
...
6131