Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 152 300 €
9 520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
2 467 800 €
11 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
207 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
7
For Sale
1 063 600 €
10 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
373 200 €
10 660 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
1
For Sale
54 000 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
4 431 800 €
20 520 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
5 402 100 €
18 820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
287 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
6
For Sale
1 357 500 €
7 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
10 263 100 €
26 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Area:
392 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
9
For Sale
7 227 200 €
Four room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
2 957 400 €
18 840 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
3 163 700 €
20 410 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
3 449 600 €
18 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
3 365 200 €
Two room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
3 093 400 €
13 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Non, Ticino, Switzerland
Non, Ticino, Switzerland
Details
Area:
232 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
2 999 600 €
19 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two room flat, Lausanne, Switzerland
Lausanne, Switzerland
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Rooms:
2
For Sale
5 249 300 €
31 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Montreux, Switzerland
Montreux, Switzerland
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
4 021 400 €
12 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
322 sq.m.
Rooms:
7
For Sale
5 061 900 €
15 970 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
9 143 500 €
27 710 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Montreux, Switzerland
Montreux, Switzerland
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
9
1
...
1578
1579
1580
...
6131