Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
4 500 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
595 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3199 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 900 000 € 9 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 896 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
395 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
310 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
297 800 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
260 300 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 6 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 800 000 € 13 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
365 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 8 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6