Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
482 800 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
304 sq.m.
Plot Area:
18 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
268 600 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
461 500 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
231 sq.m.
Plot Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 053 100 €
5 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
36 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
389 300 €
3 780 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 183 300 €
4 550 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
46 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
526 600 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
226 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
649 600 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
334 sq.m.
Plot Area:
179 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 230 500 €
4 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
505 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
472 100 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
390 500 €
3 340 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
417 400 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
479 200 €
3 990 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 147 800 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
275 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
344 000 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
17 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 715 800 €
6 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
283 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
332 500 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
27 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 769 000 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
563 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
236 100 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
398 200 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1609
1610
1611
...
6131