Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
100 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
425 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
60 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4