Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
286 300 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
76 300 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Cozy three-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
303 400 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
Price on request
Other Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
642 sq.m.
Plot Area:
442 sq.m.
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
361 900 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
174 800 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
394 000 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
666 300 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
630 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1118 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
106 900 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
263 400 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
70 000 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
127 300 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
135 200 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
131 600 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
127 500 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
139 400 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
118 700 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
3 981 800 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Other Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
1309 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
119 000 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Italy
Italy
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
Price on request
Other Italy
Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
272
273
274
...
6131