Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
199 000 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Other Rauha, Finland
Rauha, Finland
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
637 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
49 000 €
640 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 400 €
180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
Rooms:
3
For Sale
28 000 €
380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 300 €
160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
79 500 €
770 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Kokkola, Finland
Kokkola, Finland
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
19 000 €
230 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Joensuu, Finland
Joensuu, Finland
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
30 000 €
One-story house, Jyvaeskylae, Finland
Jyvaeskylae, Finland
Details
Plot Area:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
3 000 000 €
6 850 € / sq.m.
Other Nilsiae, Finland
Nilsiae, Finland
Details
Area:
438 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4 hectares
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
15 000 €
250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
46 000 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
20 500 €
390 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
33 500 €
650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Lahti, Finland
Lahti, Finland
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
15 000 €
200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
22 500 €
450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Huittinen, Finland
Huittinen, Finland
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
14 500 €
250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
152 600 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
25 000 €
350 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Mikkeli, Finland
Mikkeli, Finland
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
65 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
39 000 €
800 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Kotka, Finland
Kotka, Finland
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
280
281
282
...
6131