Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
330 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
900 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
190 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
43 000 € 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
380 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
800 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8