Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
260 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
110 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
900 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
245 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Other Arakli, Crete, Greece

Arakli, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 39 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
80 000 € 620 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
530 000 € 4 340 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
295 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.

Other Arakli, Crete, Greece

Arakli, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
39 000 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1