Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
282 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 060 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29554 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
600 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 610 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
39 000 € 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
295 000 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
155 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
670 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4