Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
375 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
50 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
370 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
230 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4