Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
80 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Storey: 6
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
520 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
115 000 € 480 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
155 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2