Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
200 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
330 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2607 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
345 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 423 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
50 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
95 000 € 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
440 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 600 000 € 7 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5