Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
340 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3585 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
12 500 000 € 19 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
68 000 € 720 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5