Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
380 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 550 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 648 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 870 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 799 000 € 11 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
480 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
249 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
130 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
240 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
105 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 800 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
230 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2