Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
65 000 € 590 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
175 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
60 000 € 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
620 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
96 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
355 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2