Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
145 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 340 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 4 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 050 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
150 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
425 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Other Attiki, Attica, Greece

Attiki, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
102 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
60 000 € 670 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
900 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
163 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
38 000 € 380 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2