Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 285 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
75 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
30 000 € 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
190 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
110 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
110 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4