Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
280 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Other Arakli, Crete, Greece

Arakli, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Other Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece

Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
125 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
430 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
140 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 €

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Plot Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
380 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
95 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Attica, Greece

Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1193 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7102 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5