Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
115 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 710 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
340 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
60 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
170 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
230 000 € 840 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7