Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
235 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 780 000 € 7 980 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
123 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
430 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
840 000 € 7 920 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
80 000 € 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3