Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
65 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
155 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
145 000 € 520 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
77 000 € 550 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3