Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
760 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
135 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece

Vo, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
95 000 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2