Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
140 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
125 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Larisa, Thessaly, Greece

Larisa, Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1684 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 070 000 € 6 690 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 130 000 € 5 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
160 000 € 640 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
265 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1133 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 300 000 € 11 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3